A grupas tabula


# Komanda1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1. Auto Truck Studio
2. Baltic XL
3. FK Zep/Forevers
4. FREE
5. PFD Kreiss
6. RTU/Beerhouse No1
V. Komanda S. U. N. Z. V.A. P.
1PFD Kreiss550012-215
2RTU/Beerhouse No152216-28
3FK Zep/Forevers51314-56
4Baltic XL51225-85
5Auto Truck Studio50321-43
6FREE50231-82


B grupas tabula

# Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. Joga Bonita
2. Kreiss
3. New Project
4. VBFK
5. VUSK Stolichnaja
V. Komanda S. U. N. Z. V.A. P.
1Kreiss43105-110
2New Project42203-18
3VUSK Stolichnaja42023-36
4VBFK41032-33
5Joga Bonita40131-61


C grupas tabula

# Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4.
1. Kreiss
2. New Project
3. PFD Kreiss
4. RTU/Beerhouse No1
V. Komanda S. U. N. Z. V.A. P.
1Kreiss31202-15
2New Project31113-34
3RTU/Beerhouse No131113-34
4PFD Kreiss30213-42


D grupas tabula

# Komanda 1. 2. 3. 4.
1. Baltic XL
2. FK Zep/Forevers
3. VBFK
4. VUSK Stolichnaja
V. Komanda S. U. N. Z. V.A. P.
1Baltic XL33007-29
2VUSK Stolichnaja31023-43
3VBFK31023-53
4FK Zep/Forevers31023-53


E grupas tabula

# Komanda 1. 2. 3.
1. Auto Truck Studio
2. FREE
3. Joga Bonita
V. Komanda S. U. N. Z. V.A. P.
1Auto Truck Studio22007-16
2Joga Bonita21013-73
3FREE20023-50