Kartiņas


# Spēlētājs Komanda Dzeltenā kartīte Sarkanā kartīte Spēles
1 Ābele Kārlis
FC Bonis 1 6
2 Bonfelds Arturs
Ventspilnieki 2 9
3 Burcevs Dmitrijs
PFD 1 11
4 Butovskis Aleksandrs
Grifs AG/Rīnūži 2 9
5 Čebotarjovs Mihails
Grifs AG/Rīnūži 1 4
6 Ciguzis Jānis
Fox Travel 2 8
7 Čudnovs Aleksejs
FK Odi 1 7
8 Čugunovs Oskars
FC Komanda bez nosaukuma 1 10
9 Cvetkovs Viktors
VUSK Stolichnaya/Rava PLUSS 1 8
10 Dimants Niklāvs
FK Purva Bridēji 1 5
11 Doronda Konstantīns
Ventspilnieki 1 10
12 Driba Elvijs
FK Purva Bridēji 3 11
13 Drjagalovs Ņikita
RSU/BAO-2 2 11
14 Eglītis Kristaps
FK Purva Bridēji 1 2
15 Esterkins Jevgeņijs
Old School 1 2
16 Francis Edijs
Ziemeļblāzma 3 10
17 Frolovs Valērijs
Koni 1 9
18 Gaiduks Andrejs
VUSK Stolichnaya/Rava PLUSS 1 2
19 Gāršnieks Artjoms
PFD 1 9
20 Gavriļuks Arturs
FC Komanda bez nosaukuma 1 9
21 Gerhards Arvis
Husky 2 10
22 Godainis Armands Jānis
RSU/BAO-2 1 1 8
23 Isajevs Maksims
VUSK Stolichnaya/Rava PLUSS 3 8
24 Itkačs Armands
Husky 5 1 9
25 Jangols Jānis
VUSK Stolichnaya/Rava PLUSS 1 8
26 Jurjevs Artūrs
Koni 1 2
27 Krupeņičs Valetins
Koni 1 3
28 Kuprijanovs Vadims
RSU/BAO-2 1 10
29 Lakovics Mārtiņš
Ziemeļblāzma 2 10
30 Lazdāns Lauris
Fox Travel 1 9
31 Lazdiņš Jānis
Plato Republic 1 7
32 Līksnītis Dāvids Rūdolfs
Plato Republic 1 1
33 Matvejevs Jurijs
Ventspilnieki 1 2
34 Meirāns Artūrs
Ventspilnieki 3 9
35 Melderis Raitis
FK Purva Bridēji 1 7
36 Mihailovs Raimonds
FK Purva Bridēji 4 9
37 Miheikins Aleksandrs
Super Nova 1 7
38 Mihovičs Edgars
FC Komanda bez nosaukuma 2 1 7
39 Mirošniks Valērijs
Old School 1 10
40 Mucenieks Mārtiņš
Fox Travel 1 10
41 Perejatjanecs Vitālijs
PFD 1 9
42 Pīzelis Jānis
Husky 1 11
43 Rahimovs Renāts
FK Odi 1 6
44 Ribakovs Dmitrijs
Ventspilnieki 1 10
45 Rupainis Didzis
Fox Travel 1 7
46 Sebris Reinis
Fox Travel 1 9
47 Semjonovs Jevgeņijs
FC Komanda bez nosaukuma 1 10
48 Skuratovičs Mihails
VUSK Stolichnaya/Rava PLUSS 1 10
49 Solomevičs Romāns
PFD 1 7
50 Staļģis Artis
RSU/BAO-2 1 9
51 Šteinbors Romāns
RSU/BAO-2 1 2
52 Steržanovs Jurijs
Ventspilnieki 2 6
53 Tazovs Timofejs
VUSK Stolichnaya/Rava PLUSS 1 5
54 Timofejevs Dmitrijs
Old School 1 2
55 Treskovs Pāvels
Super Nova 1 11
56 Vagalis Rihards
Old School 1 4
57 Vīksne Florians
FK Purva Bridēji 2 8
58 Zālītis Helmuts
Ziemeļblāzma 2 10
59 Zdanovskis Arturs
FK Odi 1 10
60 Zorģis Aivis
Husky 1 4