B grupas tabula


# Komanda1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16.
1. FC Bonis
2. FC Komanda bez nosaukuma
3. FK Odi
4. FK Purva Bridēji
5. Fox Travel
6. Grifs AG/Rīnūži
7. Husky
8. Koni
9. Old School
10. PFD
11. Plato Republic
12. RSU/BAO
13. Super Nova
14. Ventspilnieki
15. VUSK Stolichnaya/Rava PLUSS
16. Ziemeļblāzma
V. Komanda S. U. N. Z. V.A. P.
1VUSK Stolichnaya/Rava PLUSS220014-66
2Grifs AG/Rīnūži22007-26
3Super Nova220013-86
4Koni21016-33
5Fox Travel11004-23
6Plato Republic11003-13
7FC Komanda bez nosaukuma21015-43
8PFD21017-93
9Ziemeļblāzma21017-103
10FK Purva Bridēji10013-40
11Old School10011-20
12RSU/BAO10012-40
13Husky10012-50
14FC Bonis20021-50
15FK Odi10011-60
16Ventspilnieki10013-80