Kartiņas


# Spēlētājs Komanda Dzeltenā kartīte Sarkanā kartīte Spēles
1 Ausējs Uvis
Fox Travel 2 8
2 Babauskis Sandis
FK Purva Bridēji 1 7
3 Batrakovs Maksims
IR OK 1 6
4 Burcevs Dmitrijs
PFD 1 9
5 Čamkins Vsevolods
IR OK 1 1
6 Čekulajevs Aleksandrs
RRR 1 10
7 Čudnovs Aleksejs
FK Odi 1 10
8 Cvetkovs Viktors
VUSK STOLICHNAYA 2 10
9 Gaiduks Andrejs
VUSK STOLICHNAYA 1 3
10 Gavriļuks Arturs
FC Komanda bez nosaukuma 1 10
11 Gruņicevs Dmitrijs
Trustimex 1 9
12 Gulbis Rihards
FC Bonis 1 6
13 Hodakovskis Aleksandrs
FK Odi 1 10
14 Ignatovičs Pāvels
Cognizant 1 8
15 Itkačs Armands
Husky 2 10
16 Jankovskis Mihails
Grifs AG/Rīnūži 1 6
17 Jauģietis Valdis
FK Odi 1 3
18 Jeļčaņinovs Antons
FK Odi 1 7
19 Jemeļjanovs Vadims
PFD 1 7
20 Josifovs Viktors
VUSK STOLICHNAYA 1 8
21 Jurčenoks Edgars
Cognizant 2 7
22 Kasunovs Vagabs
IR OK 1 3
23 Kokins Kristaps
Fox Travel 1 7
24 Kokorevičs Edmunds
Trustimex 1 11
25 Kuprišs Artis
Trustimex 1 6
26 Lavreckis Viktors
FC Komanda bez nosaukuma 1 10
27 Lepo Andrejs
Super Nova 1 10
28 Liepiņš Mārcis
FK Purva Bridēji 1 8
29 Līksnītis Dāvids Rūdolfs
IR OK 1 7
30 Ločmelis Armands
FK Purva Bridēji 1 10
31 Loskutovs Pāvels
PFD 1 1
32 Makovskis Ingus
RRR 3 10
33 Miheikins Aleksandrs
Super Nova 1 8
34 Naļivaiko Artjoms
Trustimex 1 2
35 Naruševičs Artjoms
Grifs AG/Rīnūži 1 9
36 Ņikitins Andrejs
Grifs AG/Rīnūži 1 9
37 Ņikitonovs Pāvels
PFD 1 7
38 Parhimovičs Aleksandrs
FC Komanda bez nosaukuma 1 9
39 Plonskis Iļja
Grifs AG/Rīnūži 1 9
40 Prutāns Armands
FC Komanda bez nosaukuma 1 3
41 Putka Edgars
FK Purva Bridēji 1 7
42 Redkins Sergejs
Grifs AG/Rīnūži 2 10
43 Rozentāls Sandis
Husky 1 5
44 Rubenis Edgars
PFD 1 7
45 Rupainis Didzis
Fox Travel 1 6
46 Rutkis Ainārs
Trustimex 1 5
47 Savčuks Nikolajs
VUSK STOLICHNAYA 1 3
48 Ščogols Rihards
Grifs AG/Rīnūži 1 6
49 Semjonovs Jevgēnijs
FC Komanda bez nosaukuma 1 9
50 Semjonovs Mihails
FC Komanda bez nosaukuma 1 7
51 Skudra Raitis
DNVD 1 4
52 Štukaturovs Ronalds
VUSK STOLICHNAYA 1 7
53 Stūris Leons
Ziemeļblāzma 1 9
54 Vasiļjevs Andrejs
VUSK STOLICHNAYA 1 6
55 Vīksne Florians
FK Purva Bridēji 1 11
56 Viņķis Džems
FC Bonis 2 9
57 Vinogradovs Romāns
RRR 1 10
58 Vītols Raivis
Ziemeļblāzma 1 6
59 Zeņkovs Aleksandrs
Super Nova 1 1
60 Zolotuhins Sergejs
RRR 1 8